s

Iwiss Tools

FLS-900 Multi-purpose Optical Measuring Instruments

$315.00

Iwiss Tools

FLS-900 Multi-purpose Optical Measuring Instruments

$315.00

Specifications:

It can provide 1 to 5 wavelengths output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer’s needs. it is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications.

Part

Description

FLS-900A

SM 1310/ 1550nm Light Source with 650nm VFL

FLS-900B

1310nm, 1490nm,1550nm Laser Light Source

FLS-900C

850/1300 &1310/ 1550nm Light Source

FLS-900D

850/1300 &1310/ 1550nm Light Source and VFL

FLS-900E

SM 1310/1550 Light Source with Power Meter & VFL

FLS-900F

MM 850/1300 Light Source with Power Meter & VFL


Fill out my online form.